Alumni

Alumni Giving

OLPH School is grateful for our generous Alumni!

Our fiscal year is July 1 - June 30.
View our 2018-2019 Annual Report to see the impact of last year’s campaign.

Space

Alumni Honor Roll of Giving (July 1, 2020-June 30, 2021)

List of 47 items.

  • Class of 1950

    Paula Flanagan Greene
  • Class of 1958

    Jane Ellison
    Richard Jordon
  • Class of 1959

    Anonymous
    Veronica Beutler Mathein
  • Class of 1960

    Kathleen Soucek
  • Class of 1962

    Bob Gathercoal
  • Class of 1963

    John Lorentz
  • Class of 1964

    Mary Cooney
  • Class of 1965

    Lynne O'Brien
  • Class of 1966

    Jim Jennings
  • Class of 1969

    Mary Kortum Clarke
    David King
    Dennis and Mary Lou Kinsella
  • Class of 1970

    Greg Eisinger
  • Class of 1971

    Thomas Jagla
  • Class of 1972

    Terrance Cullen
    Holly Kessler Jennings
  • Class of 1973

    Jeanne Borscha Eisinger
  • Class of 1974

    Scott Batt
  • Class of 1975

    Neil Christerson
  • Class of 1976

    Katie Jagla Butz
  • Class of 1977

    Anonymous
    Thomas Saletta
  • Class of 1978

    Joe Sullivan
  • Class of 1979

    Janessa Huston Biagi
    Gary Schuh
    James Taff
  • Class of 1980

    John Kurkowski
    Peter Leonis
    Christina Berghoff Winger

  • Class of 1981

    Andrew Goldberg
    Mark Murnane
    Peter Schieser
  • Class of 1982

    Matt and Beth Engels
    Thomas Fox
    Erin Hickey Ipjian
    Lorrine Mandolini
    Bill Mitchell, Jr.
  • Class of 1983

    Laura Haverty Boyle
  • Class of 1985

    Michelle Denunzio Groose
    Pat Nimrod
    Robert Taff
  • Class of 1986

    Jenni Batt Hoyle
  • Class of 1987

    Colleen Mickus Robson
  • Class of 1988

    Kimberly Lodarek Harp
    Mike Regan
    Chris Stefo
    Laura Vogel
  • Class of 1989

    Judd Hackl
    Amanda O'Hara
    Alison Thomas Ruiz
  • Class of 1990

    Jaime Binder
    Nancy Kelly Di Vito
    Bob Flannery
  • Class of 1991

    Aubry Binder Comer
    Ross Matthews
  • Class of 1992

    Philip Kenny
  • Class of 1993

    Tom Cronin
    Chris Wolf
  • Class of 1994

    Anne Klemke Dutz
    Stephen Hellerman
  • Class of 1995

    Colleen Farrell Walsh
  • Class of 1996

    Katie McCoy King
    Courtney Wolf Marrone
    Colleen Kenny Richardson
  • Class of 1997

    Christian Malalis
    Christina Smith Sugrue
  • Class of 1999

    Heidi Goeppinger Greening
  • Class of 2000

    Brendan Reedy
  • Class of 2001

    Margaret Cuisinier Jesse
  • Class of 2002

    Leandra Smith Juarez
    Anne Marie Busillo Ungaro
  • Class of 2003

    Kurt Akers
  • Class of 2004

    Patrick Eisinger
    Margaux McGrath
  • Class of 2005

    Daniel Ampon 
  • Class of 2006

    Mary Clare Eisinger
    Eilen Waris
  • Class of 2008

    Lily Hicks
  • Class of 2009

    Brittany Lodarek
    Meredith O'Brien
A Premier Private Education in the Finest Catholic Tradition